BMW Pool April 2 at Match-Ups - FTCL B Leagues (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 giocatore Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 a 12:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Chiudi questo annuncio

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at NOON

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Perdita di 40Perdita di 403937Perdita di 35Perdita di 3538Perdita di 36Perdita di 36343331Perdita di 27Perdita di 2732Perdita di 28Perdita di 2829Perdita di 25Perdita di 2530Perdita di 26Perdita di 262122Perdita di 10Perdita di 102324Perdita di 13Perdita di 1317Perdita di 9Perdita di 9Perdita di 6Perdita di 615Perdita di 7Perdita di 7Perdita di 5Perdita di 518Perdita di 11Perdita di 11Perdita di 4Perdita di 419Perdita di 12Perdita di 12Perdita di 3Perdita di 316Perdita di 8Perdita di 8Perdita di 2Perdita di 220Perdita di 14Perdita di 14Perdita di 1Perdita di 143Perdita di 42 (if necessary)Perdita di 42 (if necessary)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAM HENDERSONPAM HENDERSON13AMIE MANGAOANGAMIE MANGAOANG8BETH MACHEBETH MACHESAM SMITHSAM SMITH12TEDDY EZZELLTEDDY EZZELL11SANDI HAWKINSSANDI HAWKINS10STEVE DAHLSTEVE DAHL7AMBER GARRETTAMBER GARRETTDEB MAYDEB MAY9LINA GONZALESLINA GONZALES6TAMMY YOUNGTAMMY YOUNGTBA2TBA25LAURA SALASLAURA SALASTONY MIHALYTONY MIHALY4LANA SMALLLANA SMALLTOM VATRANOTOM VATRANO3CROSBY MORESCOCROSBY MORESCOTBA1TBA12NELSON MANGAOANGNELSON MANGAOANGJOHN SPOONERJOHN SPOONER1LUIS PETARGUELUIS PETARGUETBA3TBA3Turno 1Turno 2Turno 3Turno 4SemifinaliFinalePerdenti Round 1Perdenti Round 2Perdenti Round 3Perdenti Round 4Perdenti Round 5Perdenti Round 6Perdenti Round 7
Perdita di 40
Perdita di 35
Perdita di 36
Perdita di 27
Perdita di 28
Perdita di 25
Perdita di 26
Perdita di 10
Perdita di 13
Perdita di 9
Perdita di 6
Perdita di 7
Perdita di 5
Perdita di 11
Perdita di 4
Perdita di 12
Perdita di 3
Perdita di 8
Perdita di 2
Perdita di 14
Perdita di 1
Perdita di 42 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAM HENDERSON
AMIE MANGAOANG
BETH MACHE
SAM SMITH
TEDDY EZZELL
SANDI HAWKINS
STEVE DAHL
AMBER GARRETT
DEB MAY
LINA GONZALES
TAMMY YOUNG
TBA2
LAURA SALAS
TONY MIHALY
LANA SMALL
TOM VATRANO
CROSBY MORESCO
TBA1
NELSON MANGAOANG
JOHN SPOONER
LUIS PETARGUE
TBA3