BMW Pool April 2 at Match-Ups - FTCL B Leagues (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 선수 Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 at 12:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
이 광고 닫기

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at NOON

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Loser of 40Loser of 403937Loser of 35Loser of 3538Loser of 36Loser of 36343331Loser of 27Loser of 2732Loser of 28Loser of 2829Loser of 25Loser of 2530Loser of 26Loser of 262122Loser of 10Loser of 102324Loser of 13Loser of 1317Loser of 9Loser of 9Loser of 6Loser of 615Loser of 7Loser of 7Loser of 5Loser of 518Loser of 11Loser of 11Loser of 4Loser of 419Loser of 12Loser of 12Loser of 3Loser of 316Loser of 8Loser of 8Loser of 2Loser of 220Loser of 14Loser of 14Loser of 1Loser of 143Loser of 42 (if necessary)Loser of 42 (if necessary)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAM HENDERSONPAM HENDERSON13AMIE MANGAOANGAMIE MANGAOANG8BETH MACHEBETH MACHESAM SMITHSAM SMITH12TEDDY EZZELLTEDDY EZZELL11SANDI HAWKINSSANDI HAWKINS10STEVE DAHLSTEVE DAHL7AMBER GARRETTAMBER GARRETTDEB MAYDEB MAY9LINA GONZALESLINA GONZALES6TAMMY YOUNGTAMMY YOUNGTBA2TBA25LAURA SALASLAURA SALASTONY MIHALYTONY MIHALY4LANA SMALLLANA SMALLTOM VATRANOTOM VATRANO3CROSBY MORESCOCROSBY MORESCOTBA1TBA12NELSON MANGAOANGNELSON MANGAOANGJOHN SPOONERJOHN SPOONER1LUIS PETARGUELUIS PETARGUETBA3TBA3Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Semifinals파이널Losers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7
Loser of 40
Loser of 35
Loser of 36
Loser of 27
Loser of 28
Loser of 25
Loser of 26
Loser of 10
Loser of 13
Loser of 9
Loser of 6
Loser of 7
Loser of 5
Loser of 11
Loser of 4
Loser of 12
Loser of 3
Loser of 8
Loser of 2
Loser of 14
Loser of 1
Loser of 42 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAM HENDERSON
AMIE MANGAOANG
BETH MACHE
SAM SMITH
TEDDY EZZELL
SANDI HAWKINS
STEVE DAHL
AMBER GARRETT
DEB MAY
LINA GONZALES
TAMMY YOUNG
TBA2
LAURA SALAS
TONY MIHALY
LANA SMALL
TOM VATRANO
CROSBY MORESCO
TBA1
NELSON MANGAOANG
JOHN SPOONER
LUIS PETARGUE
TBA3