BMW Pool April 2 at Match-Ups - FTCL B Leagues (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 gracz Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 o 12:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Zamknij reklamę

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at NOON

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Potrzebujesz pomocy? Zobacz Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Przegrany meczu 40Przegrany meczu 403937Przegrany meczu 35Przegrany meczu 3538Przegrany meczu 36Przegrany meczu 36343331Przegrany meczu 27Przegrany meczu 2732Przegrany meczu 28Przegrany meczu 2829Przegrany meczu 25Przegrany meczu 2530Przegrany meczu 26Przegrany meczu 262122Przegrany meczu 10Przegrany meczu 102324Przegrany meczu 13Przegrany meczu 1317Przegrany meczu 9Przegrany meczu 9Przegrany meczu 6Przegrany meczu 615Przegrany meczu 7Przegrany meczu 7Przegrany meczu 5Przegrany meczu 518Przegrany meczu 11Przegrany meczu 11Przegrany meczu 4Przegrany meczu 419Przegrany meczu 12Przegrany meczu 12Przegrany meczu 3Przegrany meczu 316Przegrany meczu 8Przegrany meczu 8Przegrany meczu 2Przegrany meczu 220Przegrany meczu 14Przegrany meczu 14Przegrany meczu 1Przegrany meczu 143Przegrany meczu 42 (jeśli potrzebne)Przegrany meczu 42 (jeśli potrzebne)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAM HENDERSONPAM HENDERSON13AMIE MANGAOANGAMIE MANGAOANG8BETH MACHEBETH MACHESAM SMITHSAM SMITH12TEDDY EZZELLTEDDY EZZELL11SANDI HAWKINSSANDI HAWKINS10STEVE DAHLSTEVE DAHL7AMBER GARRETTAMBER GARRETTDEB MAYDEB MAY9LINA GONZALESLINA GONZALES6TAMMY YOUNGTAMMY YOUNGTBA2TBA25LAURA SALASLAURA SALASTONY MIHALYTONY MIHALY4LANA SMALLLANA SMALLTOM VATRANOTOM VATRANO3CROSBY MORESCOCROSBY MORESCOTBA1TBA12NELSON MANGAOANGNELSON MANGAOANGJOHN SPOONERJOHN SPOONER1LUIS PETARGUELUIS PETARGUETBA3TBA3Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4PółfinałyFinałyRunda Przegranych 1Runda Przegranych 2Runda Przegranych 3Runda Przegranych 4Runda Przegranych 5Runda Przegranych 6Runda Przegranych 7
Przegrany meczu 40
Przegrany meczu 35
Przegrany meczu 36
Przegrany meczu 27
Przegrany meczu 28
Przegrany meczu 25
Przegrany meczu 26
Przegrany meczu 10
Przegrany meczu 13
Przegrany meczu 9
Przegrany meczu 6
Przegrany meczu 7
Przegrany meczu 5
Przegrany meczu 11
Przegrany meczu 4
Przegrany meczu 12
Przegrany meczu 3
Przegrany meczu 8
Przegrany meczu 2
Przegrany meczu 14
Przegrany meczu 1
Przegrany meczu 42 (jeśli potrzebne)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAM HENDERSON
AMIE MANGAOANG
BETH MACHE
SAM SMITH
TEDDY EZZELL
SANDI HAWKINS
STEVE DAHL
AMBER GARRETT
DEB MAY
LINA GONZALES
TAMMY YOUNG
TBA2
LAURA SALAS
TONY MIHALY
LANA SMALL
TOM VATRANO
CROSBY MORESCO
TBA1
NELSON MANGAOANG
JOHN SPOONER
LUIS PETARGUE
TBA3