BMW Pool April 1 at Wyler's - Greeley Men (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   42 jogador Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 1, 2017 em 10:00 AM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

at Wyler's Pub & Grill (2385 27th St., Greeley)  Starts at 10 AM

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
77Perdedor da 75Perdedor da 757471Perdedor da 67Perdedor da 676255Perdedor da 47Perdedor da 4756Perdedor da 48Perdedor da 484440Perdedor da 26Perdedor da 2636Perdedor da 25Perdedor da 25Perdedor da 3Perdedor da 331Perdedor da 15Perdedor da 15Perdedor da 2Perdedor da 232Perdedor da 16Perdedor da 16Perdedor da 1Perdedor da 183Perdedor da 82 (if necessary)Perdedor da 82 (if necessary)82Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket80767568676665525150494847464516ADAM GONZALESADAM GONZALESDOYLE RADERDOYLE RADER26JAY CERDAJAY CERDA15DAVE JIMENEZ SR.DAVE JIMENEZ SR.CARL KUCKCARL KUCK25RYNE ARCHULETARYNE ARCHULETA24MAX GALLEGOSMAX GALLEGOS23DAVID DUNCANDAVID DUNCAN14CHRIS ROMEROCHRIS ROMEROJERRY KLEINJERRY KLEIN22JR ARCHULETAJR ARCHULETA13RAZ HERNANDEZRAZ HERNANDEZLARRY MADRIDLARRY MADRID21JOSH BAEZAJOSH BAEZA12ROBERT IGLESIASROBERT IGLESIASJUAN LOMAJUAN LOMA20JOSE AYALAJOSE AYALA19ERIC ESQUIVELERIC ESQUIVEL18DAVE ENRIQUEZDAVE ENRIQUEZ11MIKE KELLEYMIKE KELLEYADAM KENDALLADAM KENDALL17JAMES ARCHULETAJAMES ARCHULETA10BRAD POWERBRAD POWEROSCAR TORRESOSCAR TORRES9PHIL RAMIREZPHIL RAMIREZPAUL SEGURAPAUL SEGURA8REBECCA MILLERREBECCA MILLERTBA3TBA37JEFF NESSJEFF NESSDWIGHT VAN BEBERDWIGHT VAN BEBER6DANIEL KARRDANIEL KARRALEX SAUERALEX SAUER5LUIS MALDONADOLUIS MALDONADOTBA2TBA24ALFONSO RAMIREZALFONSO RAMIREZMIKE SORDENMIKE SORDEN3PAUL MORALEZPAUL MORALEZCHRIS STEWARTCHRIS STEWART2BOB MORTONBOB MORTONTBA1TBA11MARTIN SALAZARMARTIN SALAZARISAAC SANCHEZISAAC SANCHEZRonda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3Ronda 4Ronda 5SemifinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4Perdedores Fase 5Perdedores Fase 6Perdedores Fase 7Perdedores Fase 8Perdedores Fase 9
Perdedor da 80
Perdedor da 76
Perdedor da 75
Perdedor da 66
Perdedor da 65
Perdedor da 68
Perdedor da 67
Perdedor da 49
Perdedor da 50
Perdedor da 51
Perdedor da 52
Perdedor da 45
Perdedor da 46
Perdedor da 47
Perdedor da 48
Perdedor da 17
Perdedor da 18
Perdedor da 21
Perdedor da 22
Perdedor da 23
Perdedor da 26
Perdedor da 11
Perdedor da 10
Perdedor da 19
Perdedor da 9
Perdedor da 20
Perdedor da 8
Perdedor da 12
Perdedor da 7
Perdedor da 13
Perdedor da 6
Perdedor da 14
Perdedor da 5
Perdedor da 24
Perdedor da 4
Perdedor da 25
Perdedor da 3
Perdedor da 15
Perdedor da 2
Perdedor da 16
Perdedor da 1
Perdedor da 82 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
ADAM GONZALES
DOYLE RADER
JAY CERDA
DAVE JIMENEZ SR.
CARL KUCK
RYNE ARCHULETA
MAX GALLEGOS
DAVID DUNCAN
CHRIS ROMERO
JERRY KLEIN
JR ARCHULETA
RAZ HERNANDEZ
LARRY MADRID
JOSH BAEZA
ROBERT IGLESIAS
JUAN LOMA
JOSE AYALA
ERIC ESQUIVEL
DAVE ENRIQUEZ
MIKE KELLEY
ADAM KENDALL
JAMES ARCHULETA
BRAD POWER
OSCAR TORRES
PHIL RAMIREZ
PAUL SEGURA
REBECCA MILLER
TBA3
JEFF NESS
DWIGHT VAN BEBER
DANIEL KARR
ALEX SAUER
LUIS MALDONADO
TBA2
ALFONSO RAMIREZ
MIKE SORDEN
PAUL MORALEZ
CHRIS STEWART
BOB MORTON
TBA1
MARTIN SALAZAR
ISAAC SANCHEZ