BMW Pool April 1 at Match-Ups - Open A

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   38 jogador Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 1, 2017 em 11:00 AM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at 11 AM

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
73Perdedor da 72Perdedor da 727169Perdedor da 67Perdedor da 676664Perdedor da 60Perdedor da 6063Perdedor da 59Perdedor da 59535447Perdedor da 39Perdedor da 3945Perdedor da 37Perdedor da 3748Perdedor da 40Perdedor da 4049Perdedor da 41Perdedor da 4135Perdedor da 13Perdedor da 1330Perdedor da 15Perdedor da 15Perdedor da 21Perdedor da 2136Perdedor da 22Perdedor da 2227Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 2Perdedor da 228Perdedor da 16Perdedor da 16Perdedor da 1Perdedor da 175Perdedor da 74 (if necessary)Perdedor da 74 (if necessary)74Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket72686760595857444338424140373916ROBERT FAULKNERROBERT FAULKNERMARIO MARTINEZMARIO MARTINEZ22JOHN COONEYJOHN COONEY15CAMERON GRACEYCAMERON GRACEYJOHN KOLBJOHN KOLB21STEVE (BENNY) BENDELSTEVE (BENNY) BENDEL14JOSE ERIVESJOSE ERIVESJERRY MILLERJERRY MILLER13LOUIS DIMMITTLOUIS DIMMITTMIKE MAESTASMIKE MAESTAS12NICOLE HELLMERNICOLE HELLMERSCOTT JONESSCOTT JONES20ROLAND BECKERROLAND BECKER11KEVIN FORBESKEVIN FORBESBRIAN NOELBRIAN NOEL19JOE THOMASJOE THOMAS10MANUEL GONZALES JRMANUEL GONZALES JRERIC MAESTASERIC MAESTAS18BO BOVEEBO BOVEE9SHAWN DIXONSHAWN DIXONJODY MILLERJODY MILLER8BRIAN DIXONBRIAN DIXONGARY MORRISGARY MORRIS7ED HOVIED HOVIMIKE JOHNSONMIKE JOHNSON17JUAN BAEZA CORTEZJUAN BAEZA CORTEZ6TOM RIVERATOM RIVERATBA2TBA25ERNIE ROMEROERNIE ROMEROMATT BROWNMATT BROWN4SAM SEDDONSAM SEDDONJAMES STRECKJAMES STRECK3TONY RIVERATONY RIVERATBA1TBA12JOSH ROBINSONJOSH ROBINSONLEE GARCIALEE GARCIA1JASON STARKSJASON STARKSBRENT STEIGELMANBRENT STEIGELMANRonda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3Ronda 4Ronda 5SemifinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4Perdedores Fase 5Perdedores Fase 6Perdedores Fase 7Perdedores Fase 8Perdedores Fase 9
Perdedor da 72
Perdedor da 68
Perdedor da 67
Perdedor da 58
Perdedor da 57
Perdedor da 60
Perdedor da 59
Perdedor da 42
Perdedor da 38
Perdedor da 43
Perdedor da 44
Perdedor da 39
Perdedor da 37
Perdedor da 40
Perdedor da 41
Perdedor da 17
Perdedor da 8
Perdedor da 10
Perdedor da 18
Perdedor da 19
Perdedor da 20
Perdedor da 13
Perdedor da 15
Perdedor da 21
Perdedor da 22
Perdedor da 7
Perdedor da 6
Perdedor da 9
Perdedor da 5
Perdedor da 11
Perdedor da 4
Perdedor da 12
Perdedor da 3
Perdedor da 14
Perdedor da 2
Perdedor da 16
Perdedor da 1
Perdedor da 74 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
ROBERT FAULKNER
MARIO MARTINEZ
JOHN COONEY
CAMERON GRACEY
JOHN KOLB
STEVE (BENNY) BENDEL
JOSE ERIVES
JERRY MILLER
LOUIS DIMMITT
MIKE MAESTAS
NICOLE HELLMER
SCOTT JONES
ROLAND BECKER
KEVIN FORBES
BRIAN NOEL
JOE THOMAS
MANUEL GONZALES JR
ERIC MAESTAS
BO BOVEE
SHAWN DIXON
JODY MILLER
BRIAN DIXON
GARY MORRIS
ED HOVI
MIKE JOHNSON
JUAN BAEZA CORTEZ
TOM RIVERA
TBA2
ERNIE ROMERO
MATT BROWN
SAM SEDDON
JAMES STRECK
TONY RIVERA
TBA1
JOSH ROBINSON
LEE GARCIA
JASON STARKS
BRENT STEIGELMAN