BMW Pool April 2 at Match-Ups - FTCL B Leagues (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 jogador Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 em 12:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at NOON

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Perdedor da 40Perdedor da 403937Perdedor da 35Perdedor da 3538Perdedor da 36Perdedor da 36343331Perdedor da 27Perdedor da 2732Perdedor da 28Perdedor da 2829Perdedor da 25Perdedor da 2530Perdedor da 26Perdedor da 262122Perdedor da 10Perdedor da 102324Perdedor da 13Perdedor da 1317Perdedor da 9Perdedor da 9Perdedor da 6Perdedor da 615Perdedor da 7Perdedor da 7Perdedor da 5Perdedor da 518Perdedor da 11Perdedor da 11Perdedor da 4Perdedor da 419Perdedor da 12Perdedor da 12Perdedor da 3Perdedor da 316Perdedor da 8Perdedor da 8Perdedor da 2Perdedor da 220Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 1Perdedor da 143Perdedor da 42 (if necessary)Perdedor da 42 (if necessary)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAM HENDERSONPAM HENDERSON13AMIE MANGAOANGAMIE MANGAOANG8BETH MACHEBETH MACHESAM SMITHSAM SMITH12TEDDY EZZELLTEDDY EZZELL11SANDI HAWKINSSANDI HAWKINS10STEVE DAHLSTEVE DAHL7AMBER GARRETTAMBER GARRETTDEB MAYDEB MAY9LINA GONZALESLINA GONZALES6TAMMY YOUNGTAMMY YOUNGTBA2TBA25LAURA SALASLAURA SALASTONY MIHALYTONY MIHALY4LANA SMALLLANA SMALLTOM VATRANOTOM VATRANO3CROSBY MORESCOCROSBY MORESCOTBA1TBA12NELSON MANGAOANGNELSON MANGAOANGJOHN SPOONERJOHN SPOONER1LUIS PETARGUELUIS PETARGUETBA3TBA3Ronda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3Ronda 4SemifinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4Perdedores Fase 5Perdedores Fase 6Perdedores Fase 7
Perdedor da 40
Perdedor da 35
Perdedor da 36
Perdedor da 27
Perdedor da 28
Perdedor da 25
Perdedor da 26
Perdedor da 10
Perdedor da 13
Perdedor da 9
Perdedor da 6
Perdedor da 7
Perdedor da 5
Perdedor da 11
Perdedor da 4
Perdedor da 12
Perdedor da 3
Perdedor da 8
Perdedor da 2
Perdedor da 14
Perdedor da 1
Perdedor da 42 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAM HENDERSON
AMIE MANGAOANG
BETH MACHE
SAM SMITH
TEDDY EZZELL
SANDI HAWKINS
STEVE DAHL
AMBER GARRETT
DEB MAY
LINA GONZALES
TAMMY YOUNG
TBA2
LAURA SALAS
TONY MIHALY
LANA SMALL
TOM VATRANO
CROSBY MORESCO
TBA1
NELSON MANGAOANG
JOHN SPOONER
LUIS PETARGUE
TBA3