BMW Pool April 2 Night Shotz-FTCL Wed/Thur A (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 jogador Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 em 1:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Sem anúncios + Suporte
Fechar este anúncio

at Night Shotz (3329 N. Garfield, Loveland)  Starts at 1 PM

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Perdedor da 40Perdedor da 403937Perdedor da 35Perdedor da 3538Perdedor da 36Perdedor da 36343331Perdedor da 27Perdedor da 2732Perdedor da 28Perdedor da 2829Perdedor da 25Perdedor da 2530Perdedor da 26Perdedor da 262122Perdedor da 10Perdedor da 102324Perdedor da 13Perdedor da 1317Perdedor da 9Perdedor da 9Perdedor da 6Perdedor da 615Perdedor da 7Perdedor da 7Perdedor da 5Perdedor da 518Perdedor da 11Perdedor da 11Perdedor da 4Perdedor da 419Perdedor da 12Perdedor da 12Perdedor da 3Perdedor da 316Perdedor da 8Perdedor da 8Perdedor da 2Perdedor da 220Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 14Perdedor da 1Perdedor da 143Perdedor da 42 (se necessário)Perdedor da 42 (se necessário)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAT BURTONPAT BURTON13JOHN BRENNANJOHN BRENNAN8CHRIS GIGGYCHRIS GIGGYPAT KNOLLPAT KNOLL12KELLY WOLFEKELLY WOLFE11TYLOR BETHELTYLOR BETHEL10LEW BORGERLEW BORGER7RANDY HIXONRANDY HIXONCHRIS KAPPERMANCHRIS KAPPERMAN9ROB ARDIESROB ARDIES6SKIP MURRAYSKIP MURRAYTBA2TBA25CHRIS SOLDNERCHRIS SOLDNERJAMES BETHELJAMES BETHEL4SHANE SOLDNERSHANE SOLDNERIAN TRUJILLOIAN TRUJILLO3ALBE OESTREICHALBE OESTREICHTBA1TBA12TONY RICCARDITONY RICCARDIMIKE WOODMIKE WOOD1GLENN STEVENSGLENN STEVENSANTHONY TRIMARCOANTHONY TRIMARCOFase 1Fase 2Fase 3Fase 4Semi-FinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4Perdedores Fase 5Perdedores Fase 6Perdedores Fase 7
Perdedor da 40
Perdedor da 35
Perdedor da 36
Perdedor da 27
Perdedor da 28
Perdedor da 25
Perdedor da 26
Perdedor da 10
Perdedor da 13
Perdedor da 9
Perdedor da 6
Perdedor da 7
Perdedor da 5
Perdedor da 11
Perdedor da 4
Perdedor da 12
Perdedor da 3
Perdedor da 8
Perdedor da 2
Perdedor da 14
Perdedor da 1
Perdedor da 42 (se necessário)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAT BURTON
JOHN BRENNAN
CHRIS GIGGY
PAT KNOLL
KELLY WOLFE
TYLOR BETHEL
LEW BORGER
RANDY HIXON
CHRIS KAPPERMAN
ROB ARDIES
SKIP MURRAY
TBA2
CHRIS SOLDNER
JAMES BETHEL
SHANE SOLDNER
IAN TRUJILLO
ALBE OESTREICH
TBA1
TONY RICCARDI
MIKE WOOD
GLENN STEVENS
ANTHONY TRIMARCO