BMW Pool April 2 at Match-Ups - FTCL B Leagues (non A rated)

Hosted by
BMW Billiards 2017
  •   22 spelare Double Elimination
  •   8-ball
  •   April 2, 2017 vid 12:00 PM MDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Stäng reklam

at Match-Ups (625 S. Mason, Ft. Collins)  Starts at NOON

Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41Förlorare av 40Förlorare av 403937Förlorare av 35Förlorare av 3538Förlorare av 36Förlorare av 36343331Förlorare av 27Förlorare av 2732Förlorare av 28Förlorare av 2829Förlorare av 25Förlorare av 2530Förlorare av 26Förlorare av 262122Förlorare av 10Förlorare av 102324Förlorare av 13Förlorare av 1317Förlorare av 9Förlorare av 9Förlorare av 6Förlorare av 615Förlorare av 7Förlorare av 7Förlorare av 5Förlorare av 518Förlorare av 11Förlorare av 11Förlorare av 4Förlorare av 419Förlorare av 12Förlorare av 12Förlorare av 3Förlorare av 316Förlorare av 8Förlorare av 8Förlorare av 2Förlorare av 220Förlorare av 14Förlorare av 14Förlorare av 1Förlorare av 143Förlorare av 42 (if necessary)Förlorare av 42 (if necessary)42Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket4036352827262514PAM HENDERSONPAM HENDERSON13AMIE MANGAOANGAMIE MANGAOANG8BETH MACHEBETH MACHESAM SMITHSAM SMITH12TEDDY EZZELLTEDDY EZZELL11SANDI HAWKINSSANDI HAWKINS10STEVE DAHLSTEVE DAHL7AMBER GARRETTAMBER GARRETTDEB MAYDEB MAY9LINA GONZALESLINA GONZALES6TAMMY YOUNGTAMMY YOUNGTBA2TBA25LAURA SALASLAURA SALASTONY MIHALYTONY MIHALY4LANA SMALLLANA SMALLTOM VATRANOTOM VATRANO3CROSBY MORESCOCROSBY MORESCOTBA1TBA12NELSON MANGAOANGNELSON MANGAOANGJOHN SPOONERJOHN SPOONER1LUIS PETARGUELUIS PETARGUETBA3TBA3Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4SemifinalFinalerFörlorare runda 1Förlorare runda 2Förlorare runda 3Förlorare runda 4Förlorare runda 5Förlorare runda 6Förlorare runda 7
Förlorare av 40
Förlorare av 35
Förlorare av 36
Förlorare av 27
Förlorare av 28
Förlorare av 25
Förlorare av 26
Förlorare av 10
Förlorare av 13
Förlorare av 9
Förlorare av 6
Förlorare av 7
Förlorare av 5
Förlorare av 11
Förlorare av 4
Förlorare av 12
Förlorare av 3
Förlorare av 8
Förlorare av 2
Förlorare av 14
Förlorare av 1
Förlorare av 42 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
PAM HENDERSON
AMIE MANGAOANG
BETH MACHE
SAM SMITH
TEDDY EZZELL
SANDI HAWKINS
STEVE DAHL
AMBER GARRETT
DEB MAY
LINA GONZALES
TAMMY YOUNG
TBA2
LAURA SALAS
TONY MIHALY
LANA SMALL
TOM VATRANO
CROSBY MORESCO
TBA1
NELSON MANGAOANG
JOHN SPOONER
LUIS PETARGUE
TBA3